Startseite
  ♥ KaBi ♥
  ♥ Lea ♥
  Gästebuch
  Abonnieren
 



  Links
   vanilly's blog =)
   visit Schokilades Blog





http://myblog.de/vanillade

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de






name
Kathie
nicknames
KaBi, Kathie
birthdate
8-13-1990
current location
a boring place in Germany
eye color
seductive brown
hair color
surfergirl blonde

favorite food
Mousakas, Fish
favorite restaurant
italian
favorite candy
licorice, ice cream
favorite number

13&7
favorite color
blue like the sky, bloody orange, darkpink
favorite animal
dolphin, butterfly
favorite drinks
Tequila, Sex on the Beach, Bacardi, Becks
favorite soda
Sprite Zero, 7up

favorite country

GREECE



favorite movie
Legally Blonde, James Bond, Wild Things, Seven, Step Up, Center Stage

favorite tv show
Dr.House, O.C.California, CSI, Monk
favorite actor/actress

Pierce Brosnan, Benjamin McKenzie, Reese Witherspoon, Sandra Bullok
favorite singer
Michael Jackson, Helena Paparizou, Kelly Clarkson
favorite band

Maroon5, Simple Plan, Unwritten Law, Phantom Planet

favorite song
Wonderland Avenue - White Horse

favorite books
The Jury © John Grisham, Cupido © Jilliane Hoffmann, Atonement, Saturday, Enduring Love © Ian McEwan, Gone with the wind © Margaret Mitchell, Dr.Shiwago © Boris Pasternak, The Plague © Albert Camus, Catcher in the Rye © J.D.Salinger




Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung